- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$270,000
$280,000
3.6%2188 Redwood CIR NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
Listed by Blue Marlin Real Estate

$354,990
$359,990
1.4%1423 Garabaldi CIR SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
Listed by D.R.Horton Realty of Melbourne

$399,900
$406,900
1.7%819 Brittan AVE SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
Listed by New Home Star Florida LLC

$275,000
$275,000
1567 Heartwellville ST NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$325,000
$364,900
10.9%231 Sarah RD SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$240,000
$249,000
3.6%1679 Cardinal CT, Melbourne, FL 32935
Listed by Sunshine Realty Brevard

$515,000
$500,000
3.0%2815 New York ST, Melbourne, FL 32904
Listed by One Sotheby's International

$357,000
$350,000
2.0%740 Hunan ST NE, Palm Bay, FL 32907
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$380,000
$387,000
1.8%1498 Harper BLVD SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

$362,500
$364,900
0.7%563 Holmes AVE NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$362,500
$364,900
0.7%241 Sarah RD SW, Palm Bay, FL 32908
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$460,000
$462,000
0.4%280 Wiregrass AVE, West Melbourne, FL 32904
Listed by RE/MAX Elite

$299,990
$303,990
1.3%1812 Red Bud CIR NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
Listed by Christopher Alan Realty

$390,000
$391,000
0.3%3520 Swallow DR, Melbourne, FL 32935
Listed by Britton Group, Inc.

$443,000
$450,000
1.6%4739 Alligator Flag CIR, West Melbourne, FL 32904
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$740,000
$739,900
858 Woodbine DR, Merritt Island, FL 32952
Listed by Blue Marlin Real Estate

$344,990
$344,990
865 Dugan CIR SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
Listed by D.R.Horton Realty of Melbourne

$425,000
$450,000
5.6%1530 Scout DR, Rockledge, FL 32955
Listed by Compass Florida, LLC

$445,000
$450,000
1.1%4549 Rivermist DR, Melbourne, FL 32935
Listed by Compass Florida, LLC

$260,000
$290,000
10.3%231 Bellbrook ST SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
Listed by Compass Florida, LLC

$275,000
$275,000
259 Benchor RD NW, Palm Bay, FL 32907
Listed by Compass Florida, LLC

$274,000
$270,000
1.5%2211 Longbow RD, Cocoa, FL 32926
Listed by Blue Marlin Real Estate

$480,000
$485,000
1.0%1059 Dania CIR NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
Listed by Compass Florida, LLC

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417